Home | Jobs Online | News | Board Results | About Us | Contact Us | Employer's Log-In
BOARD RESULTS

January 21, 2008

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,101 out of 2,059 passed the various grades of the written phase of the MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS in Manila last January 2008.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
ALAAN, ARTURO GALIDO
ALDAY, WILFREDO ARCEGA
AMORTE, NESTOR QUIAMAS
BACAMANTE, DIONISIO BERGONIO
BULACLAC, RONALDO ELVAMBUENA
BUTANTAN, ROBERTO JR BULAY
CABUNILAS, EDGAR DAGNALAN
CAGIGAS, EDGARDO DACLAN
COBELLO, MARLON RUSIANA
DALUMPINES, EMMANUEL GORDONCILLO
EMILIO, EDDIE VERDEFLOR
ENCARNACION, RIZALDO MANEJA
ENEBRAD, MANUEL BARBOSA
ESLEYER, ERNESTO EXAMEN
GOLEZ, RAUL BABIERA
GUBAN, JESUS SAMBAJON
GUERIBA, RAMON CATAN
LAMPA, GIL TAMAYO
LAMPON, RAUL CONFESOR
MACABANTI, MELITO ACHILES MIRANDA
MANGOLARI, DANILO ORBISO
MENDOZA, EDGARDO NATIVIDAD
PUGOY, HERMOGENES JR FERNANDEZ
RAMOS, ADRIANO MENDOZA
SABAYAN, JERMAIN ESTORNINOS
SOLINAP, JULE BARTH SORATOS
SUARNABA, ROLANDO ALEMANE
SY, ROGELIO SAN DIEGO
VERAS, CAYETANO LAYOSA
VERGEL, JONATHAN CASTILLO
ZALDIVAR, LEODONDI DE LOS SANTOS

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE). Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
ABUYO, ALLAN SURETA
ACOSTA, MARCELO VERZOSA
ADANTE, RAMIL QUIMIGUING
ADOL, JEFFREY BUGHAO
ADOLFO, DANILO PERCALIN
AGPOON, JEORGE ASIGNADO
ALCEDO, SAMUEL BARONGAN
ALDEMITA, AURELIO VEDAD
ALICO, ARIES IGLESIAS
ALIM, FELIPE JR ANDEA
AMARO, DAVID JR ALER
ANIBAN, FERNANDO MORANTE
AQUINO, JOSEPH GALANG
ARCEO, MARLON CARIÑO
ARIAS, GERARDO IBALIO
ARMAMENTO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
ARRANGUEZ, RENE SIASAR
AVILA, LEMUEL CABALUNA
AVILA, ROMEO BARDAGO
AWA-AO, ALLAN BAGAT
BALO, MARCIAL RAS
BARCENAS, JUANITO BANAAG
BASMAYOR, GREGORIO JR SUERO
BENDICIO, DIONY MAÑAPAO
BERNAL, ENRICO PIOL
BESINGA, GUILLERMO ROLUNA
BILLONES, ELBERTO TOMONG
BILLONES, TORIBIO JR DULDOCO
BUCQUIAL, LEOPOLDO JR DOROTEO
BUGNA, NIEL CORSINO
BUSA, REGINO ABARQUEZ
BUSTAMANTE, RONNIE GANE
BUTRON, RAUL CUARTEROS
CABALLES, CARLITO YARCIA
CABILAO, AUTIDIO ORITO
CABRILLAS, ARMANDO BARCENA
CALOBAG, DANILO LUMACTOD
CALVEZ, EDGAR RODRIGUEZ
CAPALARAN, WALTER JR BUENAFE
CAPURCOS, ROMELO CERADO
CARULLO, ABDON GONZAGA
CASTELLANO, SANTI RICAPLAZA
CATALON, ARNULFO SOTO
CELIZ, ARNEL CORTEZ
CERVANTES, MANSUETO JR CRUZ
COCHING, DONEL CONCEPCION
COPE, STEENSEN BECHAYDA
CORBETA, EDILBERT ATAY
CORDERO, GREGORIO UMADHAY
CRUZ, MICHAEL ANDREW IAN CAIGAS
CRUZ, ROGELIO FRANCISCO
DAGDAG, FREEDOM ALCUDIA
DALICUN, JOEY MASIRAG
DARIO, JAMES DERAMOS
DAUAN, FELIX CATUBAG
DAZA, RAMON TANG
DE VERA, RODERICK NAGAL
DELA PEÑA, EDWIN RONDIN
DELA VICTORIA, PROSPERO PLAZA
DELEZ, ROY LIBRE
DELMO, GEROME ICAMIN
DELOS SANTOS, JESUS TENTATIVA
DEMATAIS, EUNEL CAÑONERO
DEOCARES, ARNOLD ANDRES
DIOSO, DIONISIO JR NOMBRADO
DIRIC, VENANCIO JR POJAS
DONES, ALLAN PEREZ
DUEÑAS, ALVIN PENTINIO
DURAN, RENERIO BESORIO
ESGUERRA, FELIZARDO MECEJA
ESPINELI, JOHNY DEL ROSARIO
ESPINOSA, ALEJANDRO SANTOS
ESTEVE, ERIC BERGADO
FABIA, ROMEO ICO
FAGARAGAN, RELITO RAÑADA
FAICOL, SALVADOR NUEVAORLANDA
FIGUEROA, MARIANO RAMIREZ
FRONDOZO, MARIO DALIDA
GABAS, HERMOSILO AGIR
GALLARDO, ROBERTO ALAYON
GALLARDO, RUDY UGTO
GALVEZ, DINO SILVELA
GAMBOL, EDGAR PILARITO RICO
GAMINDE, EPIFANIO VII RAMOS
GANUHAY, CHARLEMAGNE JR EBUENA
GARCIA, EMILIO ROMERO
GENOTA, EDGARDO PEÑA
GIDAYAWAN, SAMSON JURADO
GIMENA, FERNANDO JUNTILLA
GLABOG, VIRGILIO VILLAHERMOSA
GRAVATA, RONNIE NORICO
GREGORIO, LEO NONO
GUIMBANGUNAN, RODEL LIM
GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARI LIMOTAN
GUZMAN, ROLANDO SUBRON
HERMOSILLA, RAMON BATUCAN
HIJALGA, ROY ALCALA
IBALIO, RUJEAN AVEN
IBASCO, DANILO JR FERMO
IDULLAN, HERNANI GALLEGO
JACILDO, ROY JAVIER
JINO-O, CELSO DIAZ
KADUSALE, ROSITO JOROLAN
LACUARTA, VICENTE CONDEZ
LAGURA, ROBERTO SOLDEVILLA
LARAYA, ROY LUCEÑO
LARAÑO, JOSE CORCUERA
LATORILLA, JOELITO SUPERAL
LAURENTE, PROCOPIO JR GUTIERREZ
LAURINO, ALVIN ZULUAGA
LIMATOC, BIENVENIDO NARES
LIMBAGA, LEONARDO JR NUDALO
LIRA, SIDFREY MEDINA
LIVERA, MARLON DE ASIS
LOJA, GLENN DECENA
LOMUNTAD, ISIDRO SALUDAR
LOZADA, MICHAEL ANGELO LEQUILLO
LUCAS, RONALDO REYES
LUCENA, ELPIDIO PETER GUTIERREZ
LUENA, FRANCISCO JR GUSTILO
LUMABI, ROLANDO MUDAI
LUNA, ERIC BARRIENTOS
MAGANA, JOSEPH BANDONG
MAGBITANG, JOHN ARNOLD DURAN
MAIQUIZ, BERNARDO QUIATCHON
MALARAN, DANIEL MERTO
MANLIGUEZ, FLAVIANO WATE
MARILAO, EUSTAQUIO JR CANDELARIO
MASCARDO, NOGELIO NOAH ANGELITUD
MISSION, DANNY MILLONES
MONICIMPO, FIEL APURA
MONTILDE, JULIUS ALIPOYO
MUNION, ROY FAVOREAL
NITURA, BILIBALDO JR BITAO
NOBLEZA, EDWIN DAGUNO
NONO, ZALDY BARRANCO
NOVAL, EDNELIO SURIGAO
NUESTRO, MAGNO MANALO
OLLOVES, HERACLEO BLANCO
ORAIZ, MARIO VILLEGAS
PACINIO, FELIX OFQUERIA
PADO, ALEJANDRO MALENIZA
PAGDILAO, RANDY BAUTISTA
PAGUIO, RICARDO GARCIA
PAHILANGA, EDUARDO JR LEONG
PALAGANAS, JOSEPH AYSON
PASCUA, JOSEPH VALDEZ
PAUG, ROSENDO TERO
PELIN, ALBERTO SOLTEO
PENOLIO, ROBERTO JR PRADO
PERIDO, NELSON PERIDO
PUYO, RICHARD LAMZON
RAMOS, BRUCE LEE AGUILANA
RAMOS, CELERINO CREMA
REMOLLO, DIOSDADO JR PINO
RHUDY, ROEL VELADIEZ
ROSETE, JANVIER PATRICK FLORES
SABANAL, ADRIANO SAYA-ANG
SAEZ, ELIZALDE NAMBIO
SALCEDA, ELMER DE CASTRO
SALVIEJO, ROY DINAHUM
SANTOS, GLENFORD PINEDA
SETON, ASTERIO GENERANA
SIOZAN, ZALDY NATIVIDAD
SOBREVIÑAS, ESMERALDO VILLAREAL
SOSAS, VICTOR MAMALIAS
SUMANGIL, PRUDENCIO JR ANTONIO
SUPREMO, JOSE SALAVEDRA
SURA, NORMAN JR YASAY
SURMIEDA, JOSE FLOYD PRADO
SUZON, ZALDY DELA TORRE
TABADA, AGUSTIN NUERA
TABARANGAO, CLEMENTE VIÑAS
TALAL, EMERINCIANO CAYETANO
TAN, ARNELITO ABENIR
TAPANG, LEODORICO MENDOZA
TEÑOSO, WILFREDO BORON
TUPINO, MELCHOR BORRES
VANZUELA, ELMER SAJA
VERGARA, HERMINIO JR PAKINGAN
VILLACARLOS, RENE BARSAGA
VILLACERAN, IRENEO JR BOLO
VISPO, NICANOR CASTILLO
YANTO, RICHARD PANCHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
ABALLE, EUSEBIO SOLATORIO
ABAPO, RODOLFO FRAYCO
ABELLANA, GIOVANNI GAIL ABAQUITA
ACERO, ALIPIO JR DAYUPAY
ADLAON, ISIDRO JR LINGUTAN
ADORIO, NELBERT GALAPIN
AGUILAR, NICANDRO II ROSALES
ALBA, DAMASO AVISO
ALBUTRA, EDGARDO MANILA
ALCALA, RODEL CLARIDAD
ALCARAZ, EDGARDO VALENCIA
ALEGROSO, JOHN PROJILLO
ALMAZAN, SAMUEL JR ADVIENTO
ALTERADO, GODOFREDO SINANGOTE
ALTURA, JOHN OLIVER RANDRUP
AMABA, JOSE ALLAN FELICERTA
AMBOY, PETER CASPE
AMISOLA, ZALDY FRANCO
ANDRIANO, ANITO NUDALO
ANGSUBAN, EDWARD WINGA
APOR, EDMUND DAVIDON
APSAY, MELBERN YAP
ARBATIN, ERWIN BINONDO
ASNA, CRESCENTE ABASOLO
AYUNGAO, JULIANO ALBISO
AÑONUEVO, DANILO CASTILLO
BACALANDO, WILFREDO SEÑERPIDA
BAJARO, JERIC RADAZA
BALAYO, ROGELIO SARITA
BALDOZA, REYNALDO PACIENTE
BALIGOD, MARCIANO OCAB
BALONGO, DENNIS ESPANOLA
BALOT, DELGADO ANTONIO
BARAOIDAN, ADEMAR QUITORAS
BARCE, SIDNEY BANATE
BASAÑES, RUFINO JR BALBAGUIO
BELONGILOT, EDSEL GERZON
BENDANILLO, MARK JESUS SASIL
BENGIL, JOSE EMMANUEL ALPUERTO
BERMILLAS, MAURICIO JR SEBIGAN
BIANSON, MAGNO BAJALAN
BODIOS, ALEXANDER TEMPLE
BOLIVAR, ALEJAN FLORENO
BORDAJE, HERBERT CABANES
BORRINAGA, CRISPINO ORBETA
BRAZAL, ROBERTO CRESINI
BUE, RONALD DARLUCIO
BUGNA, RODNEY CORSINO
BUNNAO, DEMETRIO CABIAS
CABANTUD, VICENTE LAVEROS
CABAS, JONATHAN BORINAGA
CAGALABAN, JOEL CANTOMAYOR
CALMA, DANILO MAMAC
CALZITA, EDWIN CANANUA
CANIEL, KEITH SEÑALISTA
CANUTO, DONARD ANIBIGNO
CAPACIO, ORVEN CORDEVILLA
CARA, JHON VIERNES
CARLOS, MARCELO II SANTANA
CASONO, HERMAN JR CASPILLO
CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL SANTOS
CASTRO, LUISITO SOLIS
CASTRO, NESCEL TEJEDA
CASTRONUEVO, REX MORALES
CATOC, EDUARDO MESIONA
CELOSO, PATRICIO BARROA
CERRADA, ROLAN BALUYUT
CIRIACO, ROBERTO CANILLAS
CLET, AVELINO BOMPAT
COBRADOR, ISIDRO FRANCISCO
COBRADOR, PAULINO DIANGCO
CODOY, ARNALDO LORESTO
COMONICAR, GORDIANO GARCIA
COMORO, ROMEO DOLOROTA
CONCEPCION, LOWEL BACLIG
CONDRILLON, RODRIGO RODRIGO
CONSTANTINO, CUSTODIO CABILLOS
CORDOVA, DOMINGO ENCARNADO
COSTOY, EDDIE DINGCONG
CRISOLOGO, JOSEPH OLIVA
CRUZ, RAYMOND CAYABYAB
CUEVAS, ARIEL UDTOHAN
DADIZ, ARISTOTLE VILLANUEVA
DAMASCO, ORLANDO NAPOLITANO
DARACAN, JOEL FRANCISCO
DE CASTRO, MAXIMO RICHARD ELIGION
DEGUIT, ROBERTO LARIBA
DEL ROSARIO, JOSE V ORILLOSA
DEMAVIVAS, DEXTER DELLOMES
DEMETERIO, NILO MORTA
DIONEDA, SANTIAGO DIG
DISTOR, ERNESTO BESANA
DIZON, JERRYL DACLAN
DOBLE, DIONISIO RESUENTO
DOLOT, ARNEL REBUTICA
DOMINGUEZ, ALFREDO BAYKING
DUMALAG, GODOFREDO JR TANGCO
EMNACEN, ACHILLES PASTERA
EMPERADO, REY EBLACAS
ENTUSIASMO, WALTER NUFABLE
EPIS, JOSEPH FABI
ESPINOSA, EUGENE JAREOL
ESPINOSA, RONNIE PADILLA
ESTOQUIA, HERMES ARANCON
FAJARDO, GEORGE DIAZ
FANCUBILA, WILHELM LORANIA
FEDERICO, ENRICO II ABARRIENTOS
FERRER, RECTO SANTOS
FILLE, LEO MORANDANTE
FLORES, CHARLIE RUBISCO
FLORES, ROMMEL ZAMORA
FULGAR, MARIO LILAGAN
GABRENTINA, SALVADOR ESPALDON
GACHO, GERARD ESPONILLA
GAJETOS, GLICERIO JR MIRO
GALENO, DANILO SEBANDRA
GALLENERO, GREGORIO JR ESCANER
GANARIAS, PEPE PRUIVAS
GARCIA, EDUARDO DIAMANTE
GEGONIA, BENJIE ELLAGA
GERONA, CARLOS VELASCO
GIMENA, DANILO ANTIÑERO
GIRON, JORGE CABALDA
GONZAGA, CAMILO DAUG
GONZALES, GIOVANNI RADA
GUADALUPE, ROEL BENDALI-AN
GUEVARA, ROY CUARTE
GULA, MEDE PULIDO
GULMATICO, GENE DELA PEÑA
HETROSA, DIONE SISON
HUBAC, ULYSES RECTO
IBANEZ, FERNANDO JR CUDAL
ISIDRO, DANILO BOHOLST
ISLA, JUANITO CUISON
JACONES, PERCIVAL TUMLOS
JUMAG, NERI SAAVEDRA
LAMPREA, ALFONSO JR VILLAR
LANGILAO, ROMEL ADORABLE
LANTERNA, SEARREL BUNA
LAPUT, WINILLO LAPITAN
LARROZA, FERNANDO PEREZ
LAURENTE, REINARIO CUARES
LAWIS, ARIEL LACARON
LAYMAN, NIXON YANZON
LEDESMA, ANTHONY JUSTIN TSE WING
LIPA, AGUSTIN HIDALGO
LISON, SHARLEY LACNO
LOMOPOG, CRISPIN VALCURZA
LOPEZ, RANDY PENALES
LUCERO, SAMUEL AGLIAM
MABAYO, RENERIO JR BADAL
MACABATE, ROGER PILANTE
MAGALLONA, ALBERTO JR CABALLERO
MAGPALE, RAFAEL TALLARA
MAICO, EDUARDO CRISTOBAL
MALLORCA, REX GARCENILA
MANA-AY, LUIS MONTES
MANA-AY, RALPH ROBERT TAMPARONG
MANUNTAG, WILFREDO AMURAO
MANZALENTO, NICOLAS OLIVAR
MAQUILING, RODERICK CABUNILLAS
MARINAS, ARIS LEO CARIÑO
MARQUEZ, NOEL SENTINO
MARQUEZ, ROMEO ALVAREZ
MARTINEZ, ARVIN RAQUEM
MARZAN, MINOLI BENITO
MASUCOL, DANILO GUMAPON
MATEO, JOSE ROGER SANCHEZ
MAURICIO, JOHN PAUL FELARCA
MENDOZA, EDWIN SABADO
MINGOTE, FRANKLIN OLAVE
MONTALBAN, REY LUSTRIA
MONTAÑO, RONIE CIUDAD
MONTIL, NICANOR DIAMANTE
NATINO, VICTOR RAY NAVATA
NOBIS, EUNILE AZUCENA
NUÑEZ, ARMANDO VALLESTERO
OBSIOMA, DOMINGO JR GAAMIL
ORONAN, ANTONIO JR ARANDIA
ORTINEZ, RAMON REMETIO
PANIS, ELPIDIO TOLEDO
PANTALEON, ROLANDO MARENTES
PARANTAR, ALLAN MARTIN DUTERTE
PARDO, PRAXIDITO MONTELIBANO
PENIERO, ROLFE JR JARUDA
PEREZ, MARVIN LOUIE LAUREL
PEREZ, SATURNINO RONDINA
PEROCHO, ARTHUR MARFITO
PIELAGO, JUNE QUIMORA
POQUITA, FELIX CARILLO
QUIAMBAO, ARNOLD MANANSALA
QUITORIANO, LARRY MINA
QUIÑON, PABLO JR LAGAÑA
RABARA, STEVE ULAT
RAMIREZ, GILBERT GUALBERTO
RAMIREZ, JOEL MANGAMPO
RAMOS, RAMIR BALANSAG
RAZON, JERELITO AMIT
REGALADO, SANDRO DECIAR
ROCAFORT, LEANDRO SOLIS
RODELAS, ARNOLD JOSE
RODRIGUEZ, GESU-BAMBINO CAPALARAN
ROMERO, RONALD BOLABON
ROSARIO, JOEL MAHINAY
ROSAS, JAN DOMINGO RAMIRO
ROWAN, ENRICO RODENAS
RUIZ, RODERICK AGBAY
SABATEN, ADONIS POSERIO
SAGUN, GARY SILVESTRE
SALGADO, ARVIN PUNO
SALINAS, EDWIN TABAY
SAMBRANO, JUANITO JR NABARTEY
SAMPELO, ALFREDO JR CRESINO
SANDOVAL, FLORENCIO CALUAG
SASAN, ALGERICO CABRERA
SELLOTE, FERNANDO GEONZON
SEMBRANO, ELIZAR SARABUCIN
SENCIO, JOEL BABATUAN
SIATON, REYNOLD FRANCISCO
SIGGAOAT, FLORESMINIO JR DAMASCO
SILARIO, CONRADO PALOMO
SILUBRICO, DANIEL SOBREVEGA
SION, PAULINO RAMOS
SOLANO, PERRY DIONY NAVARROZA
SOLOREN, NOEL PUELLO
SORIANO, JOSE MARIA PUEY
SUSON, ROEL DAGAANG
TACLAS, ALBERTO ANDRES
TAGLE, RONALD DELA CRUZ
TAGUILASO, GERONIMO SALUDES
TAMAGOS, MARCELO TAGNAWA
TAMAYO, GARY FABELLAR
TAMBANILLO, OLIVER SEBALLOS
TAMINE, RENE BONILLA
TAMMIDAO, RIZAL RAMOS
TEOPIZ, ERNESTO PAJUAY
TOLENTINO, PETRUS PARACLITOS SORIA
TORRES, EDGAR EUSEBIO
UNABIA, RAMIL TURLA
VALDEZ, DENISE CUARESMA
VALDEZ, GUILLERMO CAPIAN
VALLE, CORNELIO JR DE LEON
VELASCO, IAN BAROA
VELASQUEZ, WENDELL REMEDIO
VELAYO, EDGAR ASA
VILLAFUERTE, MARCELINO JR QUILATES
VIOLETA, JEFFREY SACLOTE
YBAÑEZ, FERNANDO ABANTO
YEBRA, JOSE BRIAN PENASCOSAS
YUSON, DOTE BUGTAI
ZALDIVAR, SOLOMON ESPONILLA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE) Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
ABOGADO, NELSON RENS
ADVERSARIO, FERNANDO DE GUZMAN
AGUIRRE, JOSE VINCENT PELAYO
ALACYANG, WILBERT GAWAEN
ALAMEDA, ERIBERTO JR BARREDO
ALBERCA, JAIME UMPAD
ANOG, DANTE QUENDANGAN
ARGETE, EDUARDO GUYURAN
ARTIAGA, RANDIE FERNANDEZ
AVILA, RAMON LOPEZ
BABOL, JOSE JR ROBLEZA
BAGABALDO, ROMEO PIQUERO
BALLESTEROS, ESTEBAN GALLARDE
BARRERA, LEOMAR BERMEJO
BARTOLOME, HENRY ALCANTARA
BATILARAN, ART SOURIBIO
BAUTISTA, JOEL AQUINO
BAYAUA, ERWIN HERMAN GUIAB
BILOG, RONALD CARDENAS
BUENCONSEJO, TIRSO CONDE
BULADACO, NILO FULLO
BUMAGAT, JONATHAN IBALIO
BUTIU, JEREMY SANTOS
CABALSE, IÑIGO RAMOS
CAMUTIN, ANTONIO LARA
CANDOG, JOSEPH MANALOTO
CAPULI, LEONCIO JR BALUYUT
CASTRO, MARVIN ESTEBAN
CENIZA, LOEZIL VELOSO
CIRILOS, RENATO ARTICUNA
CONSEBIT, NEMESIO JR SAYNES
COSIDO, KEVIN CASTILLO
CUADERA, GERYLENE PAGAPONG
DALMINO, MARIANO LONDRES
DE GUZMAN, PEDRO LITERATO
DE LA CRUZ, EDMUND ROSATACE
DE PABLO, RONNIE GEROY
DEL ROSARIO, FLORENCIO CABALLERO
DELA CERNA, ALEX SERRANO
DELA CRUZ, PIO JR PERALTA
DELIMA, SOCRATES BAYANI CAMACHO
DELOS REYES, JOEL PLACIDO
DELOS REYES, JOSEPH RABIN DICHUASIDO
DELOS REYES, MELVIN JOY CAMINADE
DIMACALI, DENNIS JOHN DE GUZMAN
DOLOIRAS, GENEROSO DEBLOIS
ENARIO, ALLAN LEGARDE
ESCALANTE, JOSE TORRES
ESCANER, JUNE LOUVANIE YAP
ESTANISLAO, DANILO PICARDAL
FONTE, CARLO AMADO
GAMUYOD, GERRY HABON
GARCIA, EDDIE GABOR
GARCIA, JAIME ORACION
GERONIMO, JOSEPH PONCE
HABANA, JERRY FRANCIA
JAMERO, MANDY REMUDARO
JAUM, AGRIPINO JR AMOGUIS
JOREN, DARWIN MACARIO
JOSOL, MACARIO DUMANAT
LABAGNOY, TONIZALDY CABUNTOCAN
LACOSTE, WENIFREDO REVISTUAL
LAZARO, STEPHEN MARIANO
LEAL, RONALDO CRUZ
LUMALANG, RONALDO LACHICA
LUMANGLAS, DOMINGO TESALONA
LUNETA, LARRY GANADILLO
LUNTAO, MARC ABELLO
MAAYO, DONIE CASIANO
MACATO, JOSEPH COMETA
MAGNO, NEIL BALAWANG
MANA-AY, RICKY MONTES
MANRIQUE, ARIEL LLENAS
MARANAN, DINDO DE JESUS
MATUSALEM, DEXTER ABRERO
MEDINA, MARCIAL PASCUA
MIRANDA, EDGARDO GARCIA
MONTECIR, JERSON NUFABLE
MONTRIAS, JONITO CATAROS
MORAL, MELDWIN AGUCAY
NAPOLES, SHERWIN VIADO
NICODEMUS, RODOLFO CRUZ
ODIO, LEO DUCE
ORETA, CARLO VERGEL CAPANING
ORZALES, ROMMEL CASTILLO
PALOMARES, FELICIANO DOMINGO
PARUNGAO, ONOFRE JR ALTRE
PEREYRA, EDWIN SANTOS
PIOQUINTO, NELSON NONO
QUEDDENG, ANTHONY AVECILLA
QUILLOPA, ARNEL MOLINA
QUINTOS, JIMMY SOTTO
RAFOL, BENJIE RICO
RAMIRO, ANICETO RAFAELA
RAMOS, EDGARDO MADERA
RAMOS, LEROY OLIVER RULE
REANCHO, ROGER SATURINAS
REQUIERO, RICHARD REAPOR
ROMO, TITO GALE
RUGUIAN, ROGELIO CASAURAN
SAMILLANO, EULOGIO DAGON
SERRA, FLORENCIO III SEBASTIAN
SEVILLA, ROLANDO JR CAPUS
SORIANO, MARIO JR MERCADO
SUAREZ, NILO FAJARDO
SY, CHARLIE VILLAMAR
TAGALA, JEFFERSON TUMANENG
TAYAO, JOEL RIVADA
TECSON, ANTERO JR SENSON
TENORIO, JOEL LABETORIA
TINGSON, JOSE JAY CAÑUTO
TONELITE, MARVIN SADOGUIO
TRINIDAD, CARMELITO CENAS
TUARES, CIRIO CABRERA
TUBALADO, JOSE GEE BAGAFORO
VEGILLA, JAYSON BACSA
VELASCO, ROMEO DE LEON
VIADO, EDMUND MOLINA
VILLACERAN, REGGIE BOLO
VILLAVERDE, ALLEN AWIT
VINSON, JOEL NUFABLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
ABCEDE, FERNANDO MARTIN ALCUIZAR
ABECIA, ARNULFO JR BALACUIT
ACASO, JOHN MICHAEL LENIS
ACOSTA, JACK HONORIO MARIANO
ADLAWAN, RODULFO JR ABAN
AGPALO, ENALDO GINES
AGUILAR, SAMMY DEGALA
ALBORIA, ALREX CAPAROSO
ALEJADO, KALINGO MONTI-IL
ALESNA, VERNIE BOCOL
ALOGUIN, ALADINO BELARMINO
ALVAREZ, HEMMEL BARAFON
AMBA, JOFFREY ESTIBA
AMBAT, RUZZEL GARCIA
ANGCAHAN, CHEVE VANZI AMOYEN
ANGSUBAN, SERGIO WINGA
ANTEGRA, ARMAND CABALES
ANTONIO, JED MICHAEL LAMBOT
APAO, SONNY ROM
APARRI, EMMANUEL BALMORES
APAS, REY ESCALA
APO, ROLANDO ANDRADE
APON, ANTHONY REJANO
ARANCILLO, ROBERTO PAREDES
ARANETA, GEORGE TOLENTINO
ARAÑEZ, ALIER ABAO
ARCA, NILO OLANO
ARCALA, ISIDRO JR MAMULANG
ARDO, MELCHOR CORAL
ARGUELLES, JOVEN DE TORRES
ARROYAL, ARRDE COLOQUIO
ARTETA, RAYMOND FONTANILLA
ASENSI, JERRY LEO MARIE GERMAN
ASENSI, JORGE MARIE GERMAN
AUGUSTO, JONATHAN TIBAY
AVELINO, ROMMEL QUEZADA
AVENIDO, JOEL VANGUARDIA
BAAY, RONNEL FERNANDEZ
BADION, KENT HARVEY DACILLO
BAGAFORO, JAYPEE PEDIERO
BALLOCANAG, ROLANDO CODCODONG
BALOPEÑOS, REGEL PALERMO
BANICO, ROMECEL MAURILLO
BANTIGUE, ARIS ACOL
BANTULO, JUNART CARTOJANO
BARBERO, ROY ANDREE CERBAS
BARCENAS, MIKKO YUMANG
BARRANCO, VINCENT MEL GUMAYAN
BARRETTO, CUTHBERT RAPHAEL DUENAS
BARRIENTOS, ALEX HIERRO
BARRO, JAKE OSABEL
BAS, NELSON BALORIO
BASAYA, GLEN BALCUEBA
BATOON, REXDALE THOMAS ROBLE
BAUDIN, SHIRHAN RAMOS
BAUNSIT, RODERIC APATAN
BAUTISTA, ALEX ALCANTARA
BAUTISTA, JOE BELMER TORREVILLAS
BAUTISTA, JOEL DE CHAVEZ
BAUTISTA, JOHN ERROL FASTIDIO
BAÑEZ, RODERICK GADUYON
BEDONIA, WINNY REPARADO
BELLEZA, ELMO VILLACASTIN
BELLOSILLO, GIDEON DELA CRUZ
BELLOSILLO, JONAS TAHIL
BELTRAN, GERMAN NARVADEZ
BERINGUEL, LEIGH MARK ESPLANADA
BERO, RUFINO JR LACAP
BESANA, RAMON JR DEOCAMPO
BICOY, EXUPERIO JR DACUBA
BRAGA, ROMEL CAMPO
BUCAY, MARK ANTHONY PALMA
BUCOL, JOEL TUMALA
BUCOL, RUBEN JR TUMALA
BUELA, EDWIN JR DE LOS REYES
BUENAFLOR, VERVIN ENGUANCHO
BUENSUCESO, JUANITO JR ENRIQUEZ
BUNDANG, JIMMY MACARAEG
CABAGTE, TOMMY PATIGDAS
CABAHUG, ENRIQUE JR VARGAS
CABALLERO, MOSHE ZENAROSA
CABALLERO, ROMWELL ELESTERIO
CABELTES, JOELSON GALDO
CADOCOY, JAY LUMAGOD
CAGUIMBAY, KENNETH ALEMOANE
CALANDA, CHRISTOPHER BALCARSE
CALICA, DENNIS LEO BALMORES
CALIWAN, CESAR DE LOS SANTOS
CALPO, JEFFREY FRANCISCO
CAMENIA, EDMER GUANZON
CANALES, JIMMY PASTORPILE
CANONIGO, GILBERT CASTRONUEVO
CANTO, ARNEL LAGUNDAY
CARABUENA, DAVE PIANDORO
CARBONILLA, LEMUEL JR MEODE
CARILLO, AXEL PABATAO
CARLET, JULIAN BORLAGDAN
CARORO, RENAN PATA
CASAPAO, CHARLIE MENDOZA
CASIL, JEFFERSON DOMINGO
CASPILLO, RUFFY DUSABAN
CASTILLO, MARK ALVIN CASTAÑEDA
CASTILLO, SIR IAN TORTOGO
CATANA, NELSON ALBURO
CATEDRAL, AGUSTIN JR KANG
CATON, RIZALINO JR AMAR
CAUBAT, DOMINADOR NUDAS
CERRO, WARREN LEGASPI
CHIONG, LUIS ECUBE
CODILLA, GERALDO FAMA
COLUMNA, EDMUND NOMBRADO
CONSTANCIA, RODERICK CARLO ABANILLA
COQUILLA, GIOVANNI ALIA
CORNEJO, FITZ SIMBAJON
CRUZ, ALLAN LINGAYAN
CRUZ, ANGELO SANTOS
CRUZ, FRANCIS ROY
CUASAY, RIZALINO RAMOS
CUENTRO, STEPHEN PACLIBAR
DAPAT, JAY PEPITO
DAVID, ORLANDO JR CABUANG
DAYAG, RODERICK TADENA
DE BORJA, ISRAEL SABAÑES
DE CASTRO, RONALD VILLALOBOS
DE GUZMAN, ERNIEL II LUMAYAN
DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS FAJARDO
DE GUZMAN, LOUIE ROGER OCAMPO
DE LEON, JOHN ALDRIN OBRADOR
DEAÑO, ALDRIN LABOR
DEAÑO, JASPER LAGUARDIA
DEL AYRE, ALLEN REMOH DAVID
DELA CONCEPCION, GERALD DIACAMUS
DELA CRUZ, ARCHER BACILES
DELANTAR, BRIAN CASUL
DELANTAR, VINCENT CASUL
DELWESTE, MARTIN VILLARUEL
DESCALLAR, NOMER DIAZ
DIANE, JOSE EDWIN AYROSO
DIORESMA, STEPHEN JAMES DOYDOY
DIVIDINA, CYRIL DOMINGO
DIZON, JERWIN DACLAN
DIZON, VILLAMOR BEREROS
DOCE, ALAIN BUDAY
DOCE, ARMAN BUDAY
DOLOTINA, ALFREDO JR CALIPUSAN
DOMINGO, GLADWIN MISAGAL
DUAT, JULIUS LLOREN
DUBLIN, D’ARTAGNAN VILLA
DUCANTE, JEFF RODEL DUALOS
DUEÑAS, JONATHAN JR MAPAS
DUQUE, JEFFREY MELICAN
DURIA, ERWIN TARUC
EDEP, EDGAR SOCRATES
ELEDIA, BERNIE GEDALANGA
ERNE, ISIDRO SALUNGA
ESCANLAR, RALPH JASON LAROZA
ESCOBIDO, EDILBERT DOMINGO
ESGUERRA, JOSE NAJERA
ESMILLA, ROLAND FRANCISCO
ESTILO, JOEL JASTIA
ESTOREON, JESUS FLORES
ESTOY, RAPHAEL REYES
FANTILAGA, MELBE FAMOCOL
FELIPRADA, JOSE MARIA ENRICO TUBILLEJA
FERNANDO, GERALD PAULO KIERULF
FERRARIS, KIM NAZARITA
FLORES, FLORIANO AMOGUIS
FLORES, FRANCIS GERALD PAYURAN
FLORES, MICHAEL MIRASOL
FRONTERAS, BERNARDO ARCILLA
FUEGO, JOHN BALANA
GABITANAN, TRANQUILINO BATLAG
GABRES, IGNACIO INES
GADIL, YODEL ERA
GAJO, ORLAND RAGONI
GALANZA, ALFRED CONCRENIO
GALIAS, RONALD VILLANUEVA
GALVE, JOSE GALLANO
GAMO, MARK ANTHONY GOBOY
GAMUTAN, ELMER BALIGA
GANACIAS, ROGIE CATAGUE
GARCIA, EDISON BULANHAGUI
GARCIA, GLENN DAVE BALANAY
GAVIOLA, NELSON MANUEL
GEROCHE, RENAIN AROJO
GEROMO, RONALD RUSIANA
GERONA, SENECIO JR SALTA
GESULGON, SAMUEL SEVILLENO
GOLPEO, GERARDO OSORIO
GOMEZ, RYAN ART ALAGOS
GORGONIO, ISAGANI ABOBO
GRIENGO, DANILO ALCORAN
GUACIN, RONNEL NAYBE
GUADALUPE, ERVIN GAMBOA
GUADALUPE, LLOYD SORTIGOSA
GUAY, JOHNNEL BELGIRA
GULLO, SANNY JAVA
GUMAWID, ALEJANDRO JR VALENCIA
GUNGOB, JAYSON DOSDOS
GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY LEDESMA
GUZMAN, RUNILO GABITO
HABITO, JEFFREY AUSTERO
HALLARES, ARIEL NAVA
HALLEGADO, MELVIN FERNANDEZ
HAMODIONG, ANOLITO BALDO
HERNANDEZ, JULIETO SAN JUAN
HERNANDEZ, ORLANDO SUMALDE
HIYAS, PAUL MAR ABING
HORMIGOSO, NILO GREGORIO
IGNACIO, REGGIE GALANZA
ILIGAN, ELMER GONZAGA
IMPERIAL, SONNY GUIAO
INACAY, DENNIS FERRER
INALISAN, ADRIAN DUCALANG
INOC, JEFFERSON BAROLA
INOVEJAS, REYAND HAMBRE
IRAG, ORLY FOMBUENA
ISIDRO, RYAN MAGUAD
ISULAT, ANATOLIO JR NIBLA
JASPE, GERARD RALPH GALVADORES
JAVILLONAR, JEROME IGNACIO
JAZMIN, EDZYL DELA CERNA
JESALVA, JIM YASSER PINTO
JUANILLO, SHERWIN VILLAMOR
JUGUILON, RENALDO VASAYA
KIAMCO, GINO ANTONIO AVENTUNA
KIAMCO, RUSELL ARMECIN
LABACLADO, LEO JR OMEGA
LABINGDALAWA, JOEL GARCIA
LABUGUEN, ROLANDO JR MAMAUAG
LADA, GLENN MAGALLANES
LAGAMON, FILOMENO III JORDAN
LAGUNDAY, REYNALD FERNANDEZ
LAMARROZA, OSCAR LOBENDINO
LAMIREZ, JOHN ROBERT DEVESFRUTO
LAPIZAR, JARNI PANSAG
LAPIÑA, MARCELO JR SARAIDA
LAURENCIO, GILBEYS BRYAN GALINATO
LEGARTO, RONALD BILLONES
LENDIO, HAZER ORTEZ
LEONIDA, JULIUS MATRE
LIM, JESUS JR AMPONIN
LIMPANGOG, JAYSON SUMAYANG
LIPARDO, ROMIL
LOPEZ, ALFREDO LOPEZ
LOPEZ, DEXTER CALOPEZ
LOQUIAS, ROY RHODERICK ALTEZA
LUA, CRAIG THOMAS ORACION
LUGASAN, ENGRACIO JR MACALINGA
LUNA, ANTHONY JOFIL BANTILLO
LUPDAG, MARCELO SANCHEZ
MABALOT, FELIPE JR TARACATAC
MACALISANG, KIRK IAN TORAYNO
MAGALLEN, CARLITO PAQUIBOT
MAGBUHOS, ROMUALDO SANDOVAL
MAGHANOY, RENATO GIMENA
MAHUSAY, IAN GUZMAN
MALIA, DENNIS ABUNGIN
MALUTAO, JOVEN EGUIA
MANAL, JEFFREY ABRIGANA
MANANTAN, REYNOLD PULA
MANGALLENO, ABNEL NOROMOR
MANGI, BALDWIN MAGNAYE
MANLOLOYO, ALFON COSTANILLA
MANSAYON, WILSON ROBELO
MARARAC, ROLAN BATAAN
MARASIGAN, ANDRONICO HOLGADO
MARCHAN, NOELITO REMITAR
MARTINETE, DAN ALPOSIA
MATIRA, SHERWIN MADRIGAL
MATUGUINAS, MARTIN MACOROL
MAZO, SHERWIN IBALE
MEDALLA, SEVERLITO CAPURAS
MEMBREVE, DALIO DEGAMO
MENDEZ, REYNOLD JOSE
MENDOZA, NELSON GARCIA
MESINA, GEORGE BONDOC
MILOS, DANDY LORENZO
MIRANDA, FREDERIC ABALLE
MIRANDA, JEFF MARK LOBERIZA
MIRAS, RODOLFO JR FELIZARIO
MISAJON, JESSIE SALIBIO
MIÑOZA, ABRAHAM PEPITO
MOLDEZ, BRIAN MINOY
MONTECALVO, NESHER DEVARAS
MONTES, LEOPOLDO SERATO
MORAGA, RINGGO MOBO
MORALES, RICO ASOY
MORGIA, PRIMO REFUGIO
NABOA, TROY BAQUIOS
NARCISO, CELSO CABANALAN
NATIVIDAD, JHONNY JR QUIBUYEN
NATIVIDAD, JHONY CABRAL
NAVARRO, ALDWIN BERING
NAVASCA, ELMER SARDON
NAVIO, RENANTE CELENDRO
NEGROPRADO, SAAID TOMAMBO
NGUJO, ALVIN DUNGOG
NICODEMUS, RONALD DELA CRUZ
NONATO, KRIS IAN MAGDATO
OBERIO, JOHN JOHN QUEME
OCAMPO, FERDINAND IBE
ODCHIGUE, EDILBERTO BAYSON
OLAIVAR, EMMANUEL GRANADA
OLIVO, LAURETO JR ARADOR
OMPAD, ALEX YBAÑEZ
ONGSICO, REX PERALTA
ONGUE, HYDE BANTILAN
ORBITA, JOEFFERSON NERJA
ORILLA, DOMICIANO JR CONEJAR
OTAYDE, RITCHIE ROCA
PACHECO, ROLLY WALLEM TAYAO
PAGLINAWAN, MARLU MAQUILING
PALAROAN, FITZGERALD OLASO
PALAYPAYON, FRANCO CLAVERIA
PANGILINAN, EMERSON DAVID
PARADIANG, EPHREIM OLORBIDA
PARAGILE, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
PARAN, LEOPOLDO JR ORTIZ
PARAS, REGGIE PRADO
PAREDES, PETER PAUL QUINQUERO
PASADILLA, JADE EVER GENER
PASAPORTE, SERAFIN II REGALADO
PASCUA, PHILIP RHEFFORD FRANCISCO
PASTRANO, REGIE CALIBO
PATALINGHUG, BERNABE VILLANUEVA
PATANAO, PAUL DEMETERIO
PATAWARAN, JAIME JR ESTAREJA
PATIGDAS, JEFRY PUERTILLANO
PEDROSA, GERALDO MENESES
PENIT, JAMES CABILLO
PENUELA, ALVIN SUCGANG
PEPITO, LEO LOU MARK BOLAMBAO
PEPITO, REINHARD VALIENTE
PERALTA, JONATHAN GALLAZA
PERALTA, ROGER VENTULA
PERILLA, ALLAN JAMES TOLENTINO
PINILI, MERVIN INTO
PINTON, CAMIL IAN GABIA
PLANAS, JAN PATERSON PUNZAL
PLAZO, RODRIGO JR ALCALDE
PORNEA, RESTY DINGLASAN
PORRAS, ALEX AGUILAR
PORRAS, CRISPEL CASTRO
PRONTO, EDWIN MORA
PUNAY, EDITO JR QUIAPO
PUNZALAN, ARIEL CALANSANAN
PUNZALAN, JOEMARIE GILDORE
QUINAL, GEMBOY TRINIDAD
RAFIL, ROGER BEDEO
RAMA, GINNY REMEDIO
RAMOS, WENDELL SAGAYSAY
RAYCO, JESUS JR CULASTE
REFORMINA, BENJAMIN JR RODRIGUEZ
REGALADO, ALVIN MECLA
REYES, ANACLETO JR DIMAUNAHAN
RINGOR, ENRINEFLOR MENDOZA
ROMERO, JONATHAN DELLERA
ROSAL, VIRGELIO BENDANILLO
ROSEL, DAVE PASCO
ROTA, MARCELINO JR JUMAMOY
RUIZ, SERGIO JR MAÑACAP
SABANDAL, PAUL MACHADO
SABIO, JEFERSON PACIOS
SALARDA, RICHARD AUSENTE
SALGADOS, ELMAR PULVERA
SANCHEZ, EDGARD VON VILLALON
SANCHEZ, ELIAZAR MAYLAD
SANCHEZ, STEVE CRIS NATURAL
SANTITO, EUGENIO
SAPANGHILA, MARVIN GAVIÑO
SAPITANAN, LUISITO PINGOY
SARABIA, REYNALDO BASILLOTE
SARMIENTO, MAURINO MONFORT
SATIADA, CHRISTIAN GAN
SELERIO, ROMULO JR SEDANTO
SEMANA, JON-JON MEJIA
SERENO, ARLE TOSAY
SERMESE, RICHARD ORTIZ
SERRANO, ROY DITO-ON
SERVENTO, NEIL GAERLAN
SICCIO, JUNE HERBERT JURIDICO
SILGUERA, EDGAR SUDARIA
SILVESTRE, JUAN II MACABASCO
SINGSON, DOMINADOR JR FAMARON
SISON, FRANCISCO CAMARISTA
SOLA, ROY JR GOLINGAN
SOLIDARIOS, JULIUS MIKKO GAJE
SOLIJON, EFSON ANAHOY
SOLTONES, RANDY GABUTIN
SONGCUYA, LOUIE JOHN JAEN
SONSON, ALLAN KAK
SORIANO, FREDDIE DOMALANTA
SORIANO, GLENMAR ROSARIO
SULLANO, ALBERT NAVARRO
SUMALINOG, GILBERT NUÑEZ
TABAMO, XAVIER JOHN ROM
TALADOCON, SIMEON III MUEDAN
TAPALES, ARNE BARGAMENTO
TAPDASAN, CHRISTOPHER PANSIT
TAPICERIA, MARVIN ANDREW CALUBAQUIB
TENTATIVA, GILBERT GABOY
TIOZON, ALMAN ANASTA
TORRECAMPO, VICENTE TAYO
TORRELIZA, RENATO JR CAHUCOM
TORRERES, AURELIO JR VILLANSANA
TORRES, TEDDY RABANES
TUMALIUAN, JESSIE JAMES JR SAGUN
UY, ELIZALDE ACERO
VALENCIA, ELBERT NATIVIDAD
VALENTINO, JOFREE VINLUAN
VALENZUELA, MARK ILLESCAS
VARRON, CLODY REVES
VEGA, JOEL CASTAÑEDA
VERAR, JOEMAN REYES
VILLACASTIN, ALVIN MAURICIO
VILLANUEVA, OLIVER PERMENTILLA
VILLARAN, JUAN MIRAVALLES
VILLARUEL, REY DAGOHOY
VILLAS, RUSTY MARK BALANGIAO
VILLEGAS, RAMIL PINCA
VINCULADO, LYNDON ELESITO REMETICADO
YAP, JULIUS OROSIO

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE). Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
ABELEDO, LAMBERTO JR VILLANUEVA
AGUSTIN, EMERSON MEDRANO
ALSAEN, TOMAS JR KELLY
ANTONANO, ROBERTO CANICULA
APAN, JEREMIASH NUESTRO
ARRIOLA, FRANCISCO JR SOL
AUDAL, MACKY NAMATA
AVILA, MELQUISIDEC FRANCISCO
AZARCON, DAVID DEANON
AÑORA, JASON DELA PEÑA
BACO, MARLON ROMA
BAGSIT, BENIL GRENCIO
BAJAO, LEOPOLDO JR TANQUION
BALANLAYOS, MARLITO CAPISTRANO
BALLENA, RICARDO ALZATE
BASAÑES, JAY BUTT
BASILIO, DEXTER VITERBO
BOONGALING, ZERNAN CARVAJAL
BOY, JESSIE FLORESCA
CABALLERO, JERRY ELESTERIO
CAMPOSANO, MICHIEL MARCOS
CAPANPAN, NORBERTO JR SIBONGA
CASTILLONES, ERICKSON NOCELO
CRISTAL, ARNEL MAURICIO
CUETO, JUVENAL CAPACIA
CUZZAMU, ABE AGCAOILI
DACALOS, LUTGARDO BACSARSA
DAPAT, FRANCO AZUELO
DARILAG, NAPOLEON LATTAO
DE LOS SANTOS, GARY BUTAWAN
DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO MORFE
DOMINGO, DEXTER FORTO
DOROJA, RENEVIR VILLALUZ
DUMAYAS, ENRIQUE GAMMAD
ELLE, STEPHEN JOHN DAGALA
ESCOBEDO, NEIL ESCANDOR
ESTRADA, ERIC ADVIENTO
FELECIO, GUALBERTO JR SIMEON
FERRER, SATURNINO GUTIERREZ
GADIA, CHRISTOPHER PACHECO
GAERLAN, RODOLFO GASPANG
GATAN, RICHARDSON VINARAO
GATCHALIAN, DENNIS DULAY
GERES, JESSIE BALAD-ON
GUTIERREZ, RONALD ALLAN SEVILLA
HANDOC, MANOLITO ADEL VIEJO
HERNANDEZ, JOEL RIVERA
IDOS, MICHAEL ARENAS
INAVIT, JONATHAN SAYO
LACDO-O, DARIUS ORTIZO
LAGRADA, RENANTE BAUTISTA
LEPARTO, JAMES ACAIN
LIGGAYU, CLARENCE ESTRADA
LUCIN, WILCHARD POLENIO
LUY, ARTHUR KILAP-KILAP
MADRIAGA, RENNE TAMPOL
MALONZO, NORMAN CONDECIDO
MANLOD, EDILNER LAYAN
MANUAL, AGAPITO JR NAOL
MAQUILING, FRANCISCO CABUGA
MARTIN, DANTE OAMERGA
MENDOZA, ALLAN NAVALLASCA
MIGUEL, EDWARD DOMINGO
MIRANDA, ALLAN BERNARTE
MOGATAR, NIERE FATINGANA
MONCADA, VICTOR TURTAL
NACION, ALWIN NUYLAN
NADANZA, RANY PUGA
NAMIA, JOEL CABILDO
OMADTO, ALBERT TURIRIT
ONG, ERWIN UY
PAGUNSAN, NARRY PAUL MAGUERIANO
PELIGARIA, CARLO VALDEZ
QUANICO, EDIL SAN AMARAN
RAFANAN, DANIEL ARENIEGO
RANIT, RANDY TUGADE
REAL, WILBUR BOCO
ROMANILLOS, ALFREDO JR TABUDLONG
ROMERO, RAISON JOHN ISAGUNDE
SACUPAYO, GILBERT MORALES
SALAZAR, MARK CANILLAS
SATURNO, JEORGE ISLA
TAGUIAM, TIMOTHY AGRADO
TAJONERA, WILLIAM JR GARRIDO
UBUTA, REYNALDO GAMINO
VALENCIA, ROMULO GUEVARRA
VALLEDOR, FERNANDO VILLANUEVA
VARGAS, PEPITO CLEMENTE
VELASCO, ARIEL SANTOS
VERGARA, DEXTER GUSI
VINOYA, ANGEL JR DUGAYSAN

Home | About Us | Contact Us
© Copyright 2014 seamanwebsite.com All rights reserved.